ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule by Location & Referees
Game Schedule For: Bettendorf

DateTimeDivisionTeam 1Team 2FieldRainout/ForfeitRefereeLinesmanLinesman
08/25/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlueQuad City Strikers LighteningBettendorf 3A    
08/25/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U10QC Legends U10 Boys Black FCA LightningBettendorf 4B    
08/25/18 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U15-U16BSA 04 GirlsFCG u15G Bettendorf 1A    
08/25/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlackQuad City Strikers LighteningBettendorf 3A    
08/25/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U09Quad City Strikers 2010 BoysQC Legends U9 Boys Black Bettendorf 4B    
08/25/18 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U12BSA Cheetah Royal BlueFC AmericaBettendorf 3B    
08/25/18 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U13NSSC FireGSC 2006 Girls Bettendorf 5    
08/25/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U10FCA LightningEMSSC U10 Boys Bettendorf 4B    
08/25/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U10EMSSC U10 Girls BSA WhiteBettendorf 3A    
08/25/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U12NSSC Laser LancersMacomb Dash Bettendorf 4A    
08/25/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U14Quad Cities Rush 2006 Girls Nero (Girls U13)NS Scarlet StrikersBettendorf 5    
08/25/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U09NSSC Boys 2010 BlackQC Legends U9 Boys Volt Bettendorf 4B    
08/25/18 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U12FC AmericaQuad City Strikers 2007 GirlsBettendorf 7    
08/25/18 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U15-U16BSA 04 GirlsEMSSC U15 Girls Bettendorf 1A    
08/25/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U09NSSC Boys 2010 ScarlettBSA Dynamo BlueBettendorf 3A    
08/25/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U15RIFC Rebels NSSC Gunners04Bettendorf 5    
08/26/18 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U09Quad City Strikers 2010 BoysNSSC Boys 2010 BlackBettendorf 4B    
08/26/18 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U12Quad City Strikers Boys 2007O-S United U12 Boys Bettendorf 7    
08/26/18 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U11North Scott LancerettesQC Legends U11 Girls Bettendorf 4A    
08/26/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U08Sterling United WarriorsNSSC U8 GreyBettendorf 6B    
08/26/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U10BSA Blue Thunder BlueQuad City Strikers LighteningBettendorf 3A    
08/26/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U12KSC U12 EMSSC Storm Bettendorf 4A    
08/26/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U09BSA WhiteNorth Scott Red Hots RedBettendorf 4B    
08/26/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U13FC AmericaNSSC FireBettendorf 5    
08/26/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U11FCA ThunderQuad City Strikers 2008 Boys NeonBettendorf 4A    
08/26/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U15EMSSC U14 White (Boys U14)NSSC Gunners04Bettendorf 5    
08/26/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U09BSA BlueEMSSC Glitter Sparkle Bettendorf 3A    
08/26/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U10NSSC U10G Storm ChasersQC Legends U10 Girls Bettendorf 4B    
08/26/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U08Sterling United WarriorsNSSC U8 RedBettendorf 6B    
08/26/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U10QCU CannonsNS ThunderBettendorf 4B    
08/26/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U10Quad City Strikers LighteningBSA Blue Thunder WhiteBettendorf 3A    
08/26/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U15-U16NS Lancers Red ArmyEMSSC U15 Girls Bettendorf 5    
08/26/18 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U09NSSC Boys 2010 ScarlettSterling United 10B Bettendorf 4B    
08/26/18 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U11FCA ThunderNSSC Nitro RedBettendorf 4A    
08/26/18 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U14Quad Cities Rush 2005 GirlsBSA 05 GirlsBettendorf 1A    
09/08/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U10QC Legends U10 Boys Volt QCU CannonsBettendorf 4B    
09/08/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U14NSSC Gunners05FCG u14B Bettendorf 5    
09/08/18 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U08Clinton Queens U8 2011NS Lancers RedBettendorf 6A    
09/08/18 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U10BSA BlueFCG Warriors Bettendorf 3A    
09/08/18 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U11FC AmericaQuad Cities Rush 2008 GirlsBettendorf 4A    
09/08/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10BSA Blue Thunder WhiteQC Pumas Bettendorf 3A    
09/08/18 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U08Quad City Striker 2011 GirlsNS Lancers GreyBettendorf 6A    
09/08/18 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U10BSA WhiteFCG Warriors Bettendorf 4B    
09/08/18 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U12BSA Cheetah Royal BlueCUSC QueensBettendorf 3B    
09/08/18 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U13NSSC FireQuad Cities Rush 2006 Girls AzulBettendorf 5    
09/08/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U08Sterling United WarriorsGSC 2011 BoysBettendorf 6B    
09/08/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U09Quad City Strikers LighteningBSA Dynamo BlackBettendorf 3A    
09/08/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U11NSSC Nitro RedQuad City Strikers 2008 Boys NeonBettendorf 4A    
09/08/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U14KSC U14 NSSC Gunners05Bettendorf 5    
09/08/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U10FC AmericaNSSC U10G Storm ChasersBettendorf 4B    
09/08/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U08NSSC U8 GreyO-S United U8 BoysBettendorf 6B    
09/08/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U09NSSC Boys 2010 BlackGSC 2010 Boys Green Bettendorf 4B    
09/08/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U11Quad City Strikers 2008 Boys NeonBSA FIRE BLACKBettendorf 3B    
09/08/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U12FCG u12B Sterling United Warriors 07 Bettendorf 4A    
09/08/18 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U14Quad Cities Rush 2005 GirlsNS Scarlet StrikersBettendorf 5    
09/08/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U08Sterling United WarriorsNSSC U8 RedBettendorf 6B    
09/08/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U09NSSC Boys 2010 ScarlettGSC 2010 Boys White Bettendorf 4B    
09/08/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U12O-S United U12 Boys FCG u12B Bettendorf 4A    
09/08/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U14KSC U14 Sterling United Tigres Bettendorf 5    
09/08/18 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U12BSA Cheetah Royal BlueGSC 2007 Girls Green Bettendorf 3B    
09/09/18 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U09Key City U9Quad City Strikers 2010 BoysBettendorf 4B    
09/09/18 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U12Key City U12 Quad City Strikers VoltBettendorf 4A    
09/09/18 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U11FC AmericaNorth Scott LancerettesBettendorf 7    
09/09/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U10NS ThunderQuad City Strikers LighteningBettendorf 4B    
09/09/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U12Quad City Strikers VoltDixon Panthers 07 Bettendorf 4A    
09/09/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U09BSA BlueKey City U9Bettendorf 3A    
09/09/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U17-U19EMSSC HS Girls Orange Team Clinton Queens (2001-2004)Bettendorf 5    
09/09/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlueQuad City Strikers 2010 BoysBettendorf 3A    
09/09/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U10NSSC-Andy LaneQuad City Strikers LighteningBettendorf 4B    
09/09/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U11Quad City StrikersKey City U11Bettendorf 4A    
09/09/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U14Key City U14EMSSC U14 Orange Bettendorf 5    
09/09/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlackClinton Kings (2010's)Bettendorf 4B    
09/09/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U12Quad City Strikers Boys 2007GSC 2007 Boys Bettendorf 7    
09/09/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U09BSA WhiteKey City U9Bettendorf 3A    
09/09/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U17-U19Clinton Queens (2001-2004)EMSSC HS Girls White Team Bettendorf 5    
09/09/18 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlueNSSC Boys 2010 BlackBettendorf 3A    
09/09/18 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U10Key City U9FCG Warriors Blue Bettendorf 4B    
09/09/18 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U15BSA 04 Boys BlueNSSC Gunners04Bettendorf 1A    
09/09/18 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U12EMSSC Fusion CUSC QueensBettendorf 4A    
09/15/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U12NSSC U12 Boys MatlockBSA Sounders BlueBettendorf 3B    
09/15/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U14NSSC Gunners05Quad City Strikers 2005 BoysBettendorf 5    
09/15/18 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U08Quad City Striker 2011 GirlsNS Lancers WhiteBettendorf 6A    
09/15/18 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U10QC Legends U10 Girls FC AmericaBettendorf 4B    
09/15/18 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U12BSA Cheetah Royal BlueEMSSC Fusion Bettendorf 4A    
09/15/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U09O-S United U9 Boys Quad City Strikers LighteningBettendorf 4B    
09/15/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U11Clinton United Kings 08BSA FIRE BLUEBettendorf 3B    
09/15/18 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U08Clinton Queens U8 2011NS Lancers GreyBettendorf 6A    
09/15/18 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U12Macomb Dash Quad City Strikers 2007 GirlsBettendorf 4A    
09/15/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U10QCS HammersBSA Blue Thunder BlueBettendorf 3A    
09/15/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U08NS Lancers RedQuad Cities Rush 2011 GirlsBettendorf 6A    
09/15/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U09BSA BlueQuad City Strikers 2010 GirlsBettendorf 4B    
09/15/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U12BSA Cheetah Royal BlueNSSC Laser LancersBettendorf 3B    
09/15/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U14NS Scarlet StrikersEMSSC U13/14 Girls Bettendorf 5    
09/15/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlueSterling United 10B Bettendorf 3A    
09/15/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U12BSA Sounders BlueNSSC U12 Boys SchroederBettendorf 3B    
09/15/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U15BSA 04 Boys BlueRIFC Rebels Bettendorf 5    
09/15/18 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U10EISA SPARKSGSC 2009 Girls Bettendorf 4B    
09/15/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U08NSSC U8 RedO-S United U8 BoysBettendorf 6B    
09/15/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U10BSA Blue Thunder WhiteQCS HammersBettendorf 3A    
09/15/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U12Quad City Strikers Boys 2007EISA ThunderboltsBettendorf 4A    
09/15/18 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U09GSC 2010 Girls White Quad Cities Rush 2011 Girls (Girls U08)Bettendorf 4B    
09/15/18 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U13EISA STORMFC AmericaBettendorf 5    
09/16/18 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U08GSC 2011 BoysNSSC U8 RedBettendorf 6B    
09/16/18 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlackGSC 2010 Boys Green Bettendorf 4B    
09/16/18 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U15-U16FC AmericaNS Lancers Red ArmyBettendorf 5    
09/16/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U10Quad City Strikers LighteningQCU CannonsBettendorf 4B    
09/16/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U09BSA BlueQUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS Bettendorf 3A    
09/16/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U12NSSC Laser LancersCUSC QueensBettendorf 4A    
09/16/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U15-U16CUSC Queens U16BSA 04 GirlsBettendorf 1A    
09/16/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U08O-S United U8 BoysNSSC U8 GreyBettendorf 6B    
09/16/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlueGSC 2010 Boys White Bettendorf 4B    
09/16/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U11BSA FIRE BLUEFCA ThunderBettendorf 7    
09/16/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS BSA WhiteBettendorf 3A    
09/16/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U14NS Scarlet StrikersDixon Storm-Jungerman Bettendorf 5    
09/16/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U10O-S United U10 Boys BSA Blue Thunder BlueBettendorf 3A    
09/16/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U10NSSC U10G Storm ChasersGSC 2009 Girls Bettendorf 4B    
09/16/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U15-U16O-S United Girls U15 BSA 05 Girls (Girls U14)Bettendorf 1A    
09/16/18 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U09QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS North Scott Red Hots RedBettendorf 4B    
09/16/18 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U10GSC 2009 Girls BSA WhiteBettendorf 3A    
09/16/18 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U12FC AmericaCUSC QueensBettendorf 4A    
09/16/18 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U15-U16Dixon Storm-Jungerman (Girls U14)O-S United Girls U15 Bettendorf 5    
09/22/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlueQuad City Strikers 2010 BoysBettendorf 3A    
09/22/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U12NSSC U12 Boys MatlockQuad Cities Rush 2007 BoysBettendorf 7    
09/22/18 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U08NS Lancers GreyQuad City Striker 2011 GirlsBettendorf 6A    
09/22/18 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U12BSA Cheetah Royal BlueMacomb Dash Bettendorf 3B    
09/22/18 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U12FC AmericaNSSC Laser LancersBettendorf 4A    
09/22/18 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U15-U16BSA 04 GirlsFCG u15G Bettendorf 1A    
09/22/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U11EMSSC U11 Boys NSSC Nitro WhiteBettendorf 4A    
09/22/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U12EISA ThunderboltsNSSC U12 Boys MatlockBettendorf 7    
09/22/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U13NSSC Big RedFC AmericaBettendorf 5    
09/22/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U15Quad Cities Rush 2004 BoysBSA 04 Boys BlueBettendorf 1A    
09/22/18 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U08Clinton Queens U8 2011NS Lancers WhiteBettendorf 6A    
09/22/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U09O-S United U9 Boys BSA Dynamo BlueBettendorf 3A    
09/22/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U09Quad Cities Rush 2011 Girls (Girls U08)BSA BlueBettendorf 4B    
09/22/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U12Macomb Dash FC AmericaBettendorf 7    
09/22/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U08GSC 2011 BoysNSSC U8 GreyBettendorf 6B    
09/22/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U12EISA ThunderboltsNSSC U12 Boys SchroederBettendorf 4A    
09/22/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U13FC AmericaQuad Cities Rush 2006 BoysBettendorf 5    
09/22/18 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U11Quad Cities Rush 2008 GirlsFC AmericaBettendorf 7    
09/22/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U08NSSC U8 RedClinton Kings U8 - 2011Bettendorf 6B    
09/22/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U12NSSC U12 Boys SchroederQuad Cities Rush 2007 Boys NeroBettendorf 4A    
09/22/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U15Quad Cities Rush 2004 BoysRIFC Rebels Bettendorf 1A    
09/22/18 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U10NSSC U10G Storm ChasersEISA SPARKSBettendorf 4B    
09/23/18 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U10FCA LightningQCU CannonsBettendorf 4B    
09/23/18 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U11NSSC Nitro WhiteClinton United Kings 08Bettendorf 4A    
09/23/18 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U12BSA Sounders BlueMacomb Hotspur Bettendorf 3B    
09/23/18 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U14NSSC Gunners05Sterling United Tigres Bettendorf 1A    
09/23/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U08O-S United U8 BoysGSC 2011 BoysBettendorf 6B    
09/23/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U12QC Legends U12 Boys Quad City Strikers Boys 2007Bettendorf 4A    
09/23/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U14Clinton Kings U13 (Boys U13)Quad City Strikers 2005 BoysBettendorf 5    
09/23/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U15BSA 04 Boys BlueO-S United Boys U15 Bettendorf 1A    
09/23/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U09BSA BlueNorth Scott Red Hots WhiteBettendorf 4B    
09/23/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U11Quad City Strikers 2008 GirlsNorth Scott LancerettesBettendorf 4A    
09/23/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U15-U16CUSC Queens U16FC AmericaBettendorf 5    
09/23/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS NSSC U10G Storm ChasersBettendorf 4B    
09/23/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U17-U19Clinton Queens (2001-2004)O-S United U19 Girls Bettendorf 5    
09/23/18 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U13EMSSC U13 Boys Clinton Kings U13Bettendorf 5    
09/23/18 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U15BSA 04 Boys BlueDixon- U15 Schafer Bettendorf 1A    
09/23/18 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U09North Scott Red Hots RedQuad City Strikers 2010 GirlsBettendorf 4B    
09/29/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U11Dixon Panthers 08 NSSC Nitro RedBettendorf 4A    
09/29/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U13NSSC Big RedRIFC Rascals Bettendorf 5    
09/29/18 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U08NS Lancers RedQuad City Striker 2011 GirlsBettendorf 6A    
09/29/18 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U09GSC 2010 Girls White North Scott Red Hots RedBettendorf 4B    
09/29/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U12QC Legends U12 Boys GSC 2007 Boys Bettendorf 4A    
09/29/18 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U08NS Lancers GreyClinton Queens U8 2011Bettendorf 6A    
09/29/18 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U09GSC 2010 Girls Green North Scott Red Hots WhiteBettendorf 4B    
09/29/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U08Clinton Kings U8 - 2011GSC 2011 BoysBettendorf 6B    
09/29/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlackClinton Kings (2010's)Bettendorf 3A    
09/29/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U09Sterling United 10B Quad City Strikers LighteningBettendorf 4B    
09/29/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U11Dixon Panthers 08 NSSC Nitro WhiteBettendorf 4A    
09/29/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U12EISA ThunderboltsQC Legends U12 Boys Bettendorf 3B    
09/29/18 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U08NS Lancers WhiteQuad Cities Rush 2011 GirlsBettendorf 6A    
09/29/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U08NSSC U8 GreyClinton Kings U8 - 2011Bettendorf 6B    
09/29/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U09NSSC Boys 2010 ScarlettQuad City Strikers LighteningBettendorf 4B    
09/30/18 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U09Key City U9GSC 2010 Boys Green Bettendorf 4B    
09/30/18 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U14Key City U14Dixon Storm-Jungerman Bettendorf 5    
09/30/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U09Key City U9GSC 2010 Boys White Bettendorf 3A    
09/30/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U14KSC U14 Key City U14Bettendorf 5    
09/30/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U09Quad City Strikers 2010 GirlsNorth Scott Red Hots WhiteBettendorf 4B    
09/30/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U12O-S United U12 Girls CUSC QueensBettendorf 4A    
09/30/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U09Clinton Kings (2010's)BSA Dynamo BlueBettendorf 4B    
09/30/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U11Key City U11GSC 2008 Boys White Bettendorf 4A    
09/30/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U12Key City U12 KSC U12 Bettendorf 7    
09/30/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U08Quad City Striker 2011 GirlsNS Lancers GreyBettendorf 6A    
09/30/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U09Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys AzulClinton Kings (2010's)Bettendorf 4B    
09/30/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U11Key City U11GSC 2008 Boys Green Bettendorf 4A    
09/30/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U15-U16NS Lancers Red ArmyCUSC Queens U16Bettendorf 5    
09/30/18 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U09NSSC Boys 2010 ScarlettBSA Dynamo BlackBettendorf 3A    
09/30/18 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U14FCG u14B Quad City Strikers 2005 BoysBettendorf 5    
10/06/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlueNSSC Boys 2010 BlackBettendorf 3A    
10/06/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U09Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys AzulQuad City Strikers 2010 BoysBettendorf 4B    
10/06/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U12Sterling United Warriors 07 EISA ThunderboltsBettendorf 4A    
10/06/18 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U10BSA BlueFCG Warriors Bettendorf 1B    
10/06/18 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U12BSA Cheetah Royal BlueQuad City Strikers 2007 GirlsBettendorf 3B    
10/06/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlackNSSC Boys 2010 BlackBettendorf 3A    
10/06/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10QC Pumas QC Legends U10 Boys Volt Bettendorf 4B    
10/06/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U12Dixon Panthers 07 BSA Sounders BlueBettendorf 3B    
10/06/18 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U08NS Lancers WhiteQuad City Striker 2011 GirlsBettendorf 6A    
10/06/18 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U10BSA WhiteFCG Warriors Bettendorf 1B    
10/06/18 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U13EISA STORMGSC 2006 Girls Bettendorf 5    
10/06/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U10QCU CannonsBSA Blue Thunder BlueBettendorf 3A    
10/06/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U08NS Lancers GreyQuad Cities Rush 2011 GirlsBettendorf 6A    
10/06/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U10EISA SPARKSBSA BlueBettendorf 4B    
10/06/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U11North Scott LancerettesFCG Warriors Bettendorf 7    
10/06/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U15-U16GSC 2005/2006 Girls (Girls U14)Quad Cities Rush 2005 Girls (Girls U14)Bettendorf 5    
10/06/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U10QC Legends U10 Boys Volt QCS HammersBettendorf 4B    
10/06/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U11Quad City StrikersBSA FIRE BLUEBettendorf 3B    
10/06/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U12Dixon Panthers 07 O-S United U12 Boys Bettendorf 4A    
10/06/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U15BSA 04 Boys BlueQCU ThunderBettendorf 1A    
10/06/18 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U08NS Lancers RedClinton Queens U8 2011Bettendorf 6A    
10/06/18 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U10EISA SPARKSBSA WhiteBettendorf 3A    
10/06/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U08Clinton Kings U8 - 2011O-S United U8 BoysBettendorf 6B    
10/06/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U09Quad City Strikers LighteningBSA Dynamo BlackBettendorf 1B    
10/06/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U11Quad City StrikersClinton United Kings 08Bettendorf 4A    
10/06/18 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U09BSA WhiteNorth Scott Red Hots WhiteBettendorf 3A    
10/06/18 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U09Quad City Strikers 2010 GirlsQuad Cities Rush 2011 Girls (Girls U08)Bettendorf 4B    
10/06/18 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U13EISA STORMQuad Cities Rush 2006 Girls AzulBettendorf 5    
10/07/18 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U11NSSC Nitro RedBSA FIRE BLACKBettendorf 3B    
10/07/18 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U14Key City U14NSSC Fire (Girls U13)Bettendorf 5    
10/07/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U15O-S United Boys U15 NSSC Gunners04Bettendorf 1A    
10/07/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U08Clinton Queens U8 2011NS Lancers RedBettendorf 6A    
10/07/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U09Key City U9North Scott Red Hots RedBettendorf 4B    
10/07/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U17-U19EMSSC HS Girls Orange Team GSC 2002 Girls Bettendorf 5    
10/07/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U13Clinton Kings U13FC AmericaBettendorf 5    
10/07/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U08NS Lancers WhiteClinton Queens U8 2011Bettendorf 6A    
10/07/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U09BSA WhiteQuad City Strikers 2010 GirlsBettendorf 3A    
10/07/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U09North Scott Red Hots WhiteQUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS Bettendorf 4B    
10/07/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U14Dixon Storm-Jungerman BSA 05 GirlsBettendorf 1A    
10/07/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U15QCU ThunderNSSC Gunners04Bettendorf 5    
10/07/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U09QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS Key City U9Bettendorf 3A    
10/07/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U11Quad Cities Rush 2008 GirlsQuad City Strikers 2008 GirlsBettendorf 4A    
10/07/18 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U11NSSC Nitro WhiteQuad City StrikersBettendorf 4A    
10/07/18 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U12BSA Cheetah Royal BlueGSC 2007 Girls Green Bettendorf 3B    
10/07/18 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U15-U16BSA 04 GirlsGSC 2004/2005 Girls Bettendorf 1A    
10/07/18 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U17-U19EMSSC HS Girls White Team GSC 2000 Girls Bettendorf 5    
10/20/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U11Clinton United Kings 08Sterling United Force U11B Bettendorf 4A    
10/20/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U11NSSC Nitro RedBSA FIRE BLUEBettendorf 7    
10/20/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U15BSA 04 Boys BlueNSSC Gunners04Bettendorf 1A    
10/20/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U08NS Lancers GreyQuad Cities Rush 2011 GirlsBettendorf 6A    
10/20/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U11Sterling United Force U11B BSA FIRE BLACKBettendorf 3B    
10/20/18 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U12BSA Cheetah Royal BlueCUSC QueensBettendorf 3B    
10/21/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U10QC Legends U10 Girls Sterling United Warriors 09G Bettendorf 3A    
10/21/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U13NSSC FireQuad Cities Rush 2006 Girls AzulBettendorf 1A    
10/21/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U14EMSSC U13/14 Girls Dixon Storm-Jungerman Bettendorf 5    
10/21/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U10NSSC-Andy LaneQCU CannonsBettendorf 4B    
10/21/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U14NSSC Fire (Girls U13)Dixon Storm-Jungerman Bettendorf 5    
10/21/18 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U11NSSC Nitro WhiteGSC 2008 Boys Green Bettendorf 4A    
10/27/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U09QC Legends U9 Boys Volt BSA Dynamo BlueBettendorf 3A    
10/27/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10QCU CannonsQC Legends U10 Boys Volt Bettendorf 4B    
10/27/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U11EMSSC U11 Boys FCA ThunderBettendorf 3B    
10/27/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U14Quad City Strikers 2005 BoysKey City U14Bettendorf 5    
10/27/18 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U12NSSC Laser LancersGSC 2007 Girls White Bettendorf 4A    
10/27/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U10EMSSC U10 Boys BSA Blue Thunder BlueBettendorf 3A    
10/27/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U10NSSC-Andy LaneQUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS Bettendorf 4B    
10/27/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U14Quad City Strikers 2005 BoysKey City U14Bettendorf 5    
10/27/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U11North Scott LancerettesQuad Cities Rush 2008 GirlsBettendorf 4A    
10/27/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U12BSA Cheetah Royal BlueGSC 2007 Girls Green Bettendorf 3B    
10/27/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U09QC Legends U9 Boys Volt BSA Dynamo BlackBettendorf 4B    
10/27/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U10FCA LightningBSA Blue Thunder BlueBettendorf 3A    
10/27/18 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U17-U19Clinton Queens (2001-2004)GSC 2000 Girls Bettendorf 5    
10/27/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U10FCA LightningQC Pumas Bettendorf 4B    
10/28/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U08NSSC U8 RedClinton Kings U8 - 2011Bettendorf 6B    
10/28/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U09Key City U9BSA Dynamo BlueBettendorf 3A    
10/28/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U09QC Legends U9 Boys Volt Clinton Kings (2010's)Bettendorf 4B    
10/28/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U12Quad City Strikers Boys 2007Key City U12 Bettendorf 4A    
10/28/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U13EISA STORMQuad Cities Rush 2006 Girls AzulBettendorf 1A    
10/28/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U14Key City U14EMSSC U13/14 Girls Bettendorf 5    
10/28/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U10Key City U9BSA Blue Thunder BlueBettendorf 3A    
10/28/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U15O-S United Boys U15 GSC 2004/2005 Boys Bettendorf 5    
10/28/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U09Key City U9Quad City Strikers 2010 GirlsBettendorf 4B    
10/28/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U11Quad Cities Rush 2008 GirlsNorth Scott LancerettesBettendorf 7    
10/28/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U14Quad Cities Rush 2005 GirlsNS Scarlet StrikersBettendorf 1A    
10/28/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U09Key City U9BSA Dynamo BlackBettendorf 3A    
10/28/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U10Key City U9FCG Warriors Blue Bettendorf 1B    
10/28/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U10QC Pumas BSA Blue Thunder WhiteBettendorf 4B    
10/28/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U13RIFC Rascals Clinton Kings U13Bettendorf 5    
10/28/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U11Quad City Strikers 2008 GirlsNorth Scott LancerettesBettendorf 4A