ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule by Location & Referees
Game Schedule For: Bettendorf

DateTimeDivisionTeam 1Team 2FieldRainout/ForfeitRefereeLinesmanLinesman
04/06/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U08BSA Boys 2011 2NSSC U8 RedBettendorf 6A    
04/06/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U12Dixon Panthers 07FCG u12BBettendorf 4A    
04/06/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U13NSSC Big RedEMSSC U13 BoysBettendorf 5    
04/06/19 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U12FC America 2008 (Girls U11)FCG WarriorsBettendorf 3B    
04/06/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U08BSA Boys 2011 1NSSC U8 GreyBettendorf 6A    
04/06/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U09NSSC Boys 2010 BlackQC Legends U9 Boys BlackBettendorf 4B    
04/06/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U11EMSSC U11 BoysNSSC Nitro RedBettendorf 4A    
04/06/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U11QUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYS NEROBSA Fire BlueBettendorf 2    
04/06/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U12FCG u12BDixon Panthers 08 (Boys U11)Bettendorf 3B    
04/06/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U08Clinton Kings U8 2011'sBSA Boys 2011 3Bettendorf 6B    
04/06/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U08NSSC U8 RedSterling United WarriorsBettendorf 6A    
04/06/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlackQuad City Strikers LightningBettendorf 7    
04/06/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U09NSSC 2010 Boys ScarletClinton Kings U9 2010'sBettendorf 4B    
04/06/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U12RIFC RoyalsNSSC U12 Boys MatlockBettendorf 3B    
04/06/19 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U10BSA '09 BlueQC Legends U10 GirlsBettendorf 3AForfeit by QC Legends U10 Girls   
04/06/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U08BSA Boys 2011 4NSSC U8 GreyBettendorf 6A    
04/06/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlueQuad City Strikers LightningBettendorf 3A    
04/06/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U09Clinton Kings U9 2010'sQC Legends U9 Boys VoltBettendorf 4B    
04/06/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U11QUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYSBSA Fire BlueBettendorf 2    
04/06/19 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U13NSSC FireGSC 2006 GirlsBettendorf 5    
04/06/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U09BSA TornadoesNSSC 2010 Boys ScarletBettendorf 3A    
04/06/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U10QC PumasQC Legends U10 Boys BlackBettendorf 4B    
04/06/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U11NSSC Nitro WhiteClinton UnitedBettendorf 4A    
04/06/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U12NSSC U12 Boys SchroederRIFC RoyalsBettendorf 3B    
04/07/19 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U11QUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYS NEROKey City U11Bettendorf 4A    
04/07/19 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U08NS Lancers GreyQuad Cities Rush 2011 GirlsBettendorf 6A    
04/07/19 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U13QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 GIRLS (Girls U12)NSSC FireBettendorf 5    
04/07/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U10QC PumasNSSC Pack AttackBettendorf 4B    
04/07/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U11NSSC Nitro WhiteEMSSC U11 BoysBettendorf 4A    
04/07/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U08NS Lancers RedClinton QueensBettendorf 6A    
04/07/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U10BSA '09 WhiteFCG WarriorsBettendorf 3A    
04/07/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U09FC America 2010Clinton Kings U9 2010'sBettendorf 4B    
04/07/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U11GSC 2008 Boys GreenClinton UnitedBettendorf 3B    
04/07/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U11Key City U11QUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYSBettendorf 4A    
04/07/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U10BSA '09 BlueFCG WarriorsBettendorf 3A    
04/07/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U13QUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 GIRLS NERONSSC FireBettendorf 5    
04/07/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U11NSSC Nitro RedBSA Fire BlueBettendorf 2    
04/07/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U12Clinton United (Boys U11)FCG u12BBettendorf 3B    
04/07/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U15GSC 2004/2005 BoysQCU ThunderBettendorf 5    
04/07/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U15GSC 2004/2005 BoysQC Legends U15 BoysBettendorf 5    
04/07/19 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U12O-S United U12 GirlsFC America 2007Bettendorf 3B    
04/13/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U08BSA Boys 2011 1NSSC U8 RedBettendorf 6A    
04/13/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlueSterling United Warriors 10BBettendorf 7    
04/13/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U10QC Legends U10 Boys BlackKey CityBettendorf 4B    
04/13/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U12BSA Sounders BlueNSSC U12 Boys MatlockBettendorf 2    
04/13/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U13NSSC Big RedRIFC RascalsBettendorf 5    
04/13/19 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U09BSA 2010 Girls WhiteKey City U9 GBettendorf 3A    
04/13/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U08BSA Boys 2011 2NSSC U8 GreyBettendorf 6A    
04/13/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U08O-S United U8 BoysBSA Boys 2011 5Bettendorf 6B    
04/13/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlueQCS Fire U9Bettendorf 3A    
04/13/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U09BSA TornadoesQuad City Strikers LightningBettendorf 4B    
04/13/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U12QC Strikers U12 BoysRIFC RoyalsBettendorf 3B    
04/13/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U14Key CityFC America 2005Bettendorf 5    
04/13/19 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U10FC America 2009EISA SPARKSBettendorf 7    
04/13/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U08NSSC U8 RedBSA Boys 2011 4Bettendorf 6A    
04/13/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U09QCS Fire U9BSA Dynamo BlackBettendorf 3A    
04/13/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U12Key City U12EMSSC StormBettendorf 3B    
04/13/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U15BSA/NSSC 04GSC 2004/2005 BoysBettendorf 1    
04/13/19 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U09Key City U9 GBSA 2010 Girls BlueBettendorf 7    
04/13/19 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U09U9 Girls QC StrikersNorth Scott Red Hots WhiteBettendorf 4B    
04/13/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U08NSSC U8 GreyBSA Boys 2011 3Bettendorf 6A    
04/13/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U10O-S United U10 BoysBSA Blue ThunderBettendorf 3A    
04/13/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U10QCS HammersSterling United Force 09bBettendorf 4B    
04/13/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U11Key City U11GSC 2008 Boys WhiteBettendorf 3B    
04/13/19 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U09U9 Girls QC StrikersNorth Scott Red Hots RedBettendorf 7    
04/13/19 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U13FC America 2006QUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 GIRLS AZULBettendorf 5    
04/13/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U10QC Legends U10 Boys BlackQCS HammersBettendorf 4B    
04/13/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U11QC Strikers WarriorsGSC 2008 Boys WhiteBettendorf 4A    
04/13/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U12QC Strikers U12 BoysNSSC U12 Boys MatlockBettendorf 3B    
04/13/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U15BSA/NSSC 04RIFC RebelsBettendorf 1    
04/13/19 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U10EISA SPARKSNSSC U10 Girls Storm ChasersBettendorf 7    
04/14/19 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U08GSC 2011 BoysBSA Boys 2011 1Bettendorf 6A    
04/14/19 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U11QC Strikers U11 BoysEMSSC U11 BoysBettendorf 3B    
04/14/19 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U13BSA Cheetahs whiteEISA STORMBettendorf 1    
04/14/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U08Clinton Kings U8 2011'sBSA Boys 2011 2Bettendorf 6A    
04/14/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U11FC America ThunderQUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYSBettendorf 4A    
04/14/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U14Key CityRockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-JungermanBettendorf 5Forfeit by Key City   
04/14/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U14NS Scarlett StrikersBSA 05 GirlsBettendorf 1    
04/14/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U08BSA Boys 2011 5GSC 2011 BoysBettendorf 6A    
04/14/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U09Key SoccerNSSC 2010 Boys ScarletBettendorf 4B    
04/14/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U11QC Strikers WarriorsEMSSC U11 BoysBettendorf 3B    
04/14/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U13FC America 2006RIFC RascalsBettendorf 5    
04/14/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U09North Scott Red Hots RedBSA 2010 Girls WhiteBettendorf 3A    
04/14/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U12EMSSC FusionQuad City StrikersBettendorf 4A    
04/14/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U10NSSC 2009 Boys ThunderQCU CannonsBettendorf 7    
04/14/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U12BSA Sounders BlueRIFC RoyalsBettendorf 3B    
04/14/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U09North Scott Red Hots WhiteBSA 2010 Girls BlueBettendorf 4B    
04/14/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U12BSA Cheetah Royal BlueO-S United U12 GirlsBettendorf 2    
04/14/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U14QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLSRockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-JungermanBettendorf 5    
04/14/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U10QCU CannonsNSSC Pack AttackBettendorf 4B    
04/14/19 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U12FC America 2007Quad City StrikersBettendorf 4A    
04/14/19 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U15BSA 04 GirlsO-S United Girls U15Bettendorf 5    
05/04/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U08NSSC U8 GreyBSA Boys 2011 5Bettendorf 6B    
05/04/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U09FC America 2010BSA Dynamo BlueBettendorf 4B    
05/04/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U09QCS Fire U9QC Legends U9 Boys BlackBettendorf 7    
05/04/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U11QC Strikers U11 BoysQUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYSBettendorf 3B    
05/04/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U14FC America 2005QC Strikers 05/06 BoysBettendorf 5    
05/04/19 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U08QC Strikers 2011 GirlsBSA U8 Girls WhiteBettendorf 6A    
05/04/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U08BSA Boys 2011 3NSSC U8 RedBettendorf 6B    
05/04/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U08GSC 2011 BoysBSA Boys 2011 2Bettendorf 6A    
05/04/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U09Sterling United Warriors 10BQuad City Strikers LightningBettendorf 4B    
05/04/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10NSSC Pack AttackQC Legends U10 Boys BlackBettendorf 7    
05/04/19 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U09BSA 2010 Girls WhiteNorth Scott Red Hots WhiteBettendorf 3A    
05/04/19 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U12FCG WarriorsQUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 GIRLS (Girls U11)Bettendorf 3B    
05/04/19 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U15NSSC Lancer Red ArmyQUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS (Girls U14)Bettendorf 5    
05/04/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U09Sterling United Warriors 10BClinton Kings U9 2010'sBettendorf 7    
05/04/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U10NSSC 2009 Boys ThunderQC Legends U10 Boys BlackBettendorf 4B    
05/04/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U12QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYSRIFC RoyalsBettendorf 4A    
05/04/19 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U08BSA U8 Girls BlueQC Strikers 2011 GirlsBettendorf 6A    
05/04/19 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U09BSA 2010 Girls BlueNorth Scott Red Hots RedBettendorf 3A    
05/04/19 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U14EMSSC U13/14 GirlsQUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLSBettendorf 5    
05/04/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U08BSA Boys 2011 4GSC 2011 BoysBettendorf 6A    
05/04/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U09NSSC Boys 2010 BlackQCS Fire U9Bettendorf 7    
05/04/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U09QC Legends U9 Boys VoltBSA Dynamo BlackBettendorf 3A    
05/04/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U13BSA Sounders WhiteQUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 BOYSBettendorf 1    
05/04/19 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLSNSSC U10 Girls Storm ChasersBettendorf 4B    
05/04/19 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U11North Scott LancerettesGSC 2008 GirlsBettendorf 4A    
05/04/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U09QC Legends U9 Boys VoltQuad City Strikers LightningBettendorf 7    
05/04/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U10FCA America LightningBSA Blue ThunderBettendorf 4B    
05/04/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U12QC Strikers U12 BoysBSA Sounders BlueBettendorf 4A    
05/04/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U14NS Gunners05FCG u14BBettendorf 5    
05/04/19 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U10BSA '09 WhiteGSC 2009 GirlsBettendorf 3A    
05/05/19 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlueQC Legends U9 Boys BlackBettendorf 3A    
05/05/19 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U09Key SoccerO-S United U9 BoysBettendorf 7    
05/05/19 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U10BSA '09 WhiteSterling United Warriors 09GBettendorf 4B    
05/05/19 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U11North Scott LancerettesQC Legends U11 GirlsBettendorf 4A    
05/05/19 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U13NSSC FireEISA STORMBettendorf 5    
05/05/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U08BSA Boys 2011 4Clinton Kings U8 2011'sBettendorf 6A    
05/05/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U09Clinton Kings U9 2010'sBSA Dynamo BlackBettendorf 3A    
05/05/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U10BSA '09 BlueNSSC U10 Girls Storm ChasersBettendorf 4B    
05/05/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U11U11 Girls QC StrikersNorth Scott LancerettesBettendorf 3B    
05/05/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U13BSA Cheetahs whiteNSSC FireBettendorf 1    
05/05/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U13QUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 GIRLS NEROEISA STORMBettendorf 5    
05/05/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U08BSA Boys 2011 2O-S United U8 BoysBettendorf 6A    
05/05/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U09Key SoccerClinton Kings U9 2010'sBettendorf 7    
05/05/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U09BSA 2010 Girls BlueQUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLSBettendorf 3A    
05/05/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U10BSA '09 BlueSterling United Warriors 09GBettendorf 4B    
05/05/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U12EMSSC FusionBSA Cheetah Royal BlueBettendorf 2    
05/05/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U15O-S United Girls U15NS Scarlett Strikers (Girls U14)Bettendorf 5    
05/05/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U09Quad Cities Rush 2011 BoysQCS Fire U9Bettendorf 4B    
05/05/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U10QCS HammersBSA Blue ThunderBettendorf 3A    
05/05/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U11QC Strikers WarriorsNSSC Nitro WhiteBettendorf 3B    
05/05/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U14NS Gunners05Key CityBettendorf 5    
05/05/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U09BSA 2010 Girls WhiteQUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLSBettendorf 7    
05/05/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U09NSSC 2010 Boys ScarletQuad Cities Rush 2011 BoysBettendorf 4B    
05/05/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U10QC Legends U10 Boys VoltBSA Blue Thunder BlueBettendorf 3A    
05/05/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U11FC America ThunderBSA Fire BlueBettendorf 2    
05/05/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U11NSSC Nitro RedQC Strikers U11 BoysBettendorf 3B    
05/05/19 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U08Clinton QueensBSA U8 Girls WhiteBettendorf 6A    
05/05/19 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U15O-S United Girls U15NSSC Lancer Red ArmyBettendorf 5    
05/18/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U08NSSC U8 GreyO-S United U8 BoysBettendorf 6A    
05/18/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U09NSSC Boys 2010 BlackQuad City Strikers LightningBettendorf 7    
05/18/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U12Dixon Panthers 07NSSC U12 Boys SchroederBettendorf 3B    
05/18/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U12O-S United U12 BoysBSA Sounders BlueBettendorf 2    
05/18/19 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U12Quad City StrikersCUSC QueensBettendorf 4A    
05/18/19 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U13FC America 2006EISA STORMBettendorf 5    
05/18/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U08NSSC U8 RedBSA Boys 2011 5Bettendorf 6A    
05/18/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlackNSSC Boys 2010 BlackBettendorf 3A    
05/18/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10Quad City Strikers LightningEMSSC U10 BoysBettendorf 7    
05/18/19 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U10NSSC U10 Girls Storm ChasersFC America 2009Bettendorf 4B    
05/18/19 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U12O-S United U12 GirlsQuad City StrikersBettendorf 3B    
05/18/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U08O-S United U8 BoysBSA Boys 2011 3Bettendorf 6A    
05/18/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U11QC Strikers WarriorsDixon Panthers 08Bettendorf 4A    
05/18/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U14QC Strikers 05/06 BoysFCG u14BBettendorf 5    
05/18/19 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U11FC America 2008QUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 GIRLSBettendorf 3B    
05/18/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U14FC America 2005FCG u14BBettendorf 5    
05/18/19 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U10NSSC U10 Girls SchnorrenbergFCG WarriorsBettendorf 7    
05/18/19 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U11U11 Girls QC StrikersQUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 GIRLSBettendorf 3B    
05/18/19 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U12BSA Cheetah Royal BlueQuad City StrikersBettendorf 4A    
05/18/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U10QC Legends U10 Boys BlackQCU CannonsBettendorf 4B    
05/18/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U13RIFC RascalsBSA Sounders WhiteBettendorf 1    
05/18/19 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U12FCG WarriorsNorth Scott Lancerettes (Girls U11)Bettendorf 3B    
05/19/19 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U09FC America 2010QC Legends U9 Boys VoltBettendorf 3A    
05/19/19 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U10QCS HammersKey CityBettendorf 7    
05/19/19 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U12Dixon Panthers 07Quad City Strikers - VoltBettendorf 3B    
05/19/19 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U15QCU ThunderBSA/NSSC 04Bettendorf 1    
05/19/19 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U08BSA U8 Girls WhiteQC Strikers 2011 GirlsBettendorf 6A    
05/19/19 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U10FC America 2009EISA SPARKSBettendorf 4B    
05/19/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U09QC Legends U9 Boys BlackBSA TornadoesBettendorf 3A    
05/19/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U12Dixon Panthers 07QC Strikers U12 BoysBettendorf 3B    
05/19/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U13FC America 2006BSA Sounders WhiteBettendorf 1    
05/19/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U08BSA U8 Girls BlueNS Lancers GreyBettendorf 6A    
05/19/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U10BSA '09 BlueNSSC U10 Girls SchnorrenbergBettendorf 7    
05/19/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U09FC America 2010Key SoccerBettendorf 7    
05/19/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U08BSA U8 Girls WhiteNS Lancers RedBettendorf 6A    
05/19/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U08QC Strikers 2011 GirlsClinton QueensBettendorf 6B    
05/19/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U09BSA 2010 Girls BlueGSC 2010 Girls GreenBettendorf 3A    
05/19/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U09U9 Girls QC StrikersBSA 2010 Girls WhiteBettendorf 4B    
05/19/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U11FC America 2008GSC 2008 GirlsBettendorf 4A    
05/19/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U15BSA 04 GirlsQUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS (Girls U14)Bettendorf 1    
05/19/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U08GSC 2011 BoysClinton Kings U8 2011'sBettendorf 6A    
05/19/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U10QC Legends U10 Boys VoltQuad City Strikers LightningBettendorf 7    
05/19/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U11QUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYSNSSC Nitro RedBettendorf 3B    
05/19/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U14NS Gunners05QC Strikers 05/06 BoysBettendorf 5    
05/19/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U09GSC 2010 Girls GreenEMSSC Glitter SparkleBettendorf 4B    
05/19/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U14Rockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-JungermanBSA 05 GirlsBettendorf 1    
05/19/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U10QCU CannonsQuad City Strikers LightningBettendorf 4B    
05/19/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U11NSSC Nitro WhiteQUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYS NEROBettendorf 3B    
05/19/19 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U09BSA 2010 Girls BlueGSC 2010 Girls WhiteBettendorf 3A    
05/19/19 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U12FC America 2007GSC 2007 Girls WhiteBettendorf 4A    
05/19/19 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U13NSSC FireQUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 GIRLS AZULBettendorf 5    
05/25/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U12Quad City Strikers - VoltNSSC U12 Boys SchroederBettendorf 3B    
05/25/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U13NSSC Big RedBSA Sounders WhiteBettendorf 1    
05/25/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U15QCU ThunderBSA/NSSC 04Bettendorf 5    
05/25/19 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U08Clinton QueensQC Strikers 2011 GirlsBettendorf 6A    
05/25/19 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U10FC America 2009NSSC U10 Girls SchnorrenbergBettendorf 7    
05/25/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U08BSA Boys 2011 4Sterling United WarriorsBettendorf 6A    
05/25/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U09NSSC Boys 2010 BlackSterling United Warriors 10BBettendorf 4B    
05/25/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10BSA Blue ThunderNSSC 2009 Boys ThunderBettendorf 3A    
05/25/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U14FC America 2005QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 BOYSBettendorf 1    
05/25/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U14QC Strikers 05/06 BoysEMSSC U13/14 Boys OrangeBettendorf 5    
05/25/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U08Clinton Kings U8 2011'sBSA Boys 2011 1Bettendorf 6A    
05/25/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U09Sterling United Warriors 10BFC America 2010Bettendorf 4B    
05/25/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U10NSSC Pack AttackBSA Blue ThunderBettendorf 3A    
05/25/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U08BSA Boys 2011 5Sterling United WarriorsBettendorf 6A    
05/25/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U08O-S United U8 BoysBSA Boys 2011 4Bettendorf 6B    
05/25/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U12NSSC Nitro Red (Boys U11)FCG u12BBettendorf 3B    
05/26/19 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U13FC America 2006NSSC Big RedBettendorf 5    
05/26/19 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U08NS Lancers RedBSA U8 Girls BlueBettendorf 6A    
05/26/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlueNSSC Boys 2010 BlackBettendorf 7    
05/26/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U10NSSC 2009 Boys ThunderQuad City Strikers LightningBettendorf 4B    
05/26/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U08BSA U8 Girls WhiteNS Lancers GreyBettendorf 6A    
05/26/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U11FC America 2008North Scott LancerettesBettendorf 3B    
05/26/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlackNSSC 2010 Boys ScarletBettendorf 3A    
05/26/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U10Key CitySterling United Force 09bBettendorf 4B    
05/26/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U10Quad City Strikers LightningNSSC Pack AttackBettendorf 7    
05/26/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U08QC Strikers 2011 GirlsNS Lancers RedBettendorf 6A    
05/26/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U08BSA Boys 2011 3GSC 2011 BoysBettendorf 6A    
05/26/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U10Sterling United Force 09bBSA Blue Thunder BlueBettendorf 3A    
05/26/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U11GSC 2008 Boys WhiteNSSC Nitro WhiteBettendorf 4A    
05/26/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U10NSSC U10 Girls Storm ChasersEISA SPARKSBettendorf 4B    
05/26/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U13NSSC FireFC America 2006Bettendorf 5    
05/26/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U09NSSC 2010 Boys ScarletBSA Dynamo BlueBettendorf 3A    
05/26/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U10QCU CannonsBSA Blue ThunderBettendorf 4B    
05/26/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U11NSSC Nitro RedGSC 2008 Boys GreenBettendorf 3B    
05/26/19 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U12GSC 2007 Girls WhiteBSA Cheetah Royal BlueBettendorf 2    
06/01/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U08BSA Boys 2011 1O-S United U8 BoysBettendorf 6A    
06/01/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U09Quad City Strikers LightningBSA Dynamo BlackBettendorf 3A    
06/01/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U10QC PumasQCS HammersBettendorf 4B    
06/01/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U11Clinton UnitedBSA Fire BlueBettendorf 4A    
06/01/19 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U10FC America 2009NSSC U10 Girls SchnorrenbergBettendorf 7    
06/01/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U08BSA Boys 2011 5Clinton Kings U8 2011'sBettendorf 6A    
06/01/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U09QCS Fire U9GSC 2010 Boys WhiteBettendorf 7    
06/01/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10RIFC RocketsFCA America LightningBettendorf 4B    
06/01/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U12QC Strikers U11 Boys (Boys U11)NSSC U12 Boys SchroederBettendorf 4A    
06/01/19 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U09U9 Girls QC StrikersBSA 2010 Girls BlueBettendorf 3A    
06/01/19 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U13QUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 GIRLS AZULEISA STORMBettendorf 5    
06/01/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlueQuad City Strikers LightningBettendorf 4B    
06/01/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U10FCA America LightningQCU CannonsBettendorf 7    
06/01/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U11QC Strikers WarriorsClinton UnitedBettendorf 3B    
06/01/19 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U08BSA U8 Girls BlueClinton QueensBettendorf 6A    
06/01/19 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U11QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS (Girls U10)FC America 2008Bettendorf 4A    
06/01/19 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U13BSA Cheetahs whiteGSC 2006 GirlsBettendorf 5    
06/01/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U09QCS Fire U9GSC 2010 Boys GreenBettendorf 4B    
06/01/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U10QCU CannonsQCS HammersBettendorf 7    
06/01/19 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U11QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS (Girls U10)U11 Girls QC StrikersBettendorf 4A    
06/01/19 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U13BSA Cheetahs whiteQUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 GIRLS AZULBettendorf 1    
06/01/19 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U11U11 Girls QC StrikersQC Legends U11 GirlsBettendorf 4A    
06/01/19 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U13QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 GIRLS (Girls U12)EISA STORMBettendorf 5    
06/02/19 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U11FC America ThunderQC Strikers U11 BoysBettendorf 3B    
06/02/19 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U08NS Lancers GreyBSA U8 Girls WhiteBettendorf 6A    
06/02/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U08NS Lancers RedBSA U8 Girls BlueBettendorf 6A    
06/02/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U10BSA '09 BlueEISA SPARKSBettendorf 3A    
06/02/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U14Key CityEMSSC U13/14 GirlsBettendorf 5    
06/02/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U08NS Lancers GreyQC Strikers 2011 GirlsBettendorf 6A    
06/02/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U10BSA Blue Thunder BlueQuad City Strikers LightningBettendorf 3A    
06/02/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U12FC America 2007CUSC QueensBettendorf 3B    
06/02/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U13FC America 2006Quad City Strikers (Girls U12)Bettendorf 5    
06/02/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U10BSA Blue Thunder BlueQuad City Strikers LightningBettendorf 3A    
06/02/19 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U12FC America 2007BSA Cheetah Royal BlueBettendorf 2    
06/08/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U14QC Strikers 05/06 BoysQUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 BOYSBettendorf 5    
06/09/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U13FC America 2006QUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 GIRLS NEROBettendorf 5    
06/09/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U09BSA TornadoesClinton Kings U9 2010'sBettendorf 3A    
06/09/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U13QUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 GIRLS NEROGSC 2006 GirlsBettendorf 5    
06/09/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U12EMSSC FusionCUSC QueensBettendorf 4A