ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule by Location & Referees
Game Schedule For: East Moline

DateTimeDivisionTeam 1Team 2FieldRainout/ForfeitRefereeLinesmanLinesman
04/06/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10NSSC 2009 Boys ThunderEMSSC U10 BoysEast Moline 7    
04/06/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS NEROFCG Warriors BlueEast Moline 8    
04/06/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U15QCU ThunderRIFC RebelsEast Moline 5    
04/06/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U16-U19U-19 Leafs GreenEMSSC U16East Moline 4    
04/06/19 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U09North Scott Red Hots RedEMSSC Glitter SparkleEast Moline 2    
04/06/19 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U12QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 GIRLSGSC 2007 Girls WhiteEast Moline 3    
04/06/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U10RIFC RocketsQUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS NEROEast Moline 9    
04/06/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U15QC Legends U15 BoysRIFC RebelsEast Moline 5    
04/06/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U16-U19U-19 Leafs WhiteEMSSC U16East Moline 4    
04/06/19 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U09North Scott Red Hots WhiteEMSSC Glitter SparkleEast Moline 2    
04/07/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U10Sterling United Force 09bQC Legends U10 Boys VoltEast Moline 7    
04/07/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U14EMSSC U13/14 Boys OrangeQC Strikers 05/06 BoysEast Moline 4    
04/07/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U10EMSSC U10 GirlsSterling United Warriors 09GEast Moline 2    
04/07/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLSGSC 2009 GirlsEast Moline 9    
04/07/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U12Dixon Panthers 07QC Legends U12 BoysEast Moline 1    
04/07/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U15O-S United Boys U15RIFC RebelsEast Moline 5    
04/07/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U09BSA 2010 Girls WhiteEMSSC Glitter SparkleEast Moline 2    
04/07/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U10GSC 2009 GirlsQC Legends U10 GirlsEast Moline 7Forfeit by QC Legends U10 Girls   
04/07/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U10Sterling United Warriors 09GEISA SPARKSEast Moline 9    
04/07/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U15EMSSC U15 GirlsGSC 2004/2005 GirlsEast Moline 4    
04/07/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U09NSSC 2010 Boys ScarletQC Legends U9 Boys BlackEast Moline 8    
04/07/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U09Quad Cities Rush 2011 BoysBSA Dynamo BlackEast Moline 2    
04/07/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYSSterling United Force 09bEast Moline 7    
04/07/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U13Sterling WarriorsEMSSC U13 BoysEast Moline 4    
04/07/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U10BSA '09 WhiteQUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLSEast Moline 9    
04/07/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U14QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLSGSC 2005/2006 GirlsEast Moline 5    
04/07/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U09O-S United U9 BoysNSSC 2010 Boys ScarletEast Moline 7    
04/07/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U10QC Legends U10 Boys VoltEMSSC U10 BoysEast Moline 2    
04/07/19 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U13QUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 GIRLS AZULGSC 2006 GirlsEast Moline 4    
04/07/19 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U13QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 GIRLS (Girls U12)FC America 2006East Moline 5    
04/13/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U11EMSSC U11 BoysQUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYSEast Moline 1    
04/13/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U16-U19EMSSC U19KSC U19East Moline 4    
04/13/19 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U15NSSC Lancer Red ArmyGSC 2004/2005 GirlsEast Moline 5    
04/13/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U11QUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYS NERODixon Panthers 08East Moline 10a    
04/13/19 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U15EMSSC U15 GirlsNSSC Lancer Red ArmyEast Moline 4    
04/13/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U11QUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYS NEROClinton UnitedEast Moline 10b    
04/14/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U12EMSSC StormSterling United Warriors 07East Moline 1    
04/14/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U13BSA Sounders WhiteEMSSC U13 BoysEast Moline 4    
04/14/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U10EISA SPARKSFCG WarriorsEast Moline 7    
04/14/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U10GSC 2009 BoysRIFC RocketsEast Moline 8    
04/14/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U10QC Legends U10 GirlsFCG WarriorsEast Moline 7    
04/14/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U15EMSSC U13/14 Girls (Girls U14)O-S United Girls U15East Moline 4    
04/14/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U10BSA Blue ThunderFCG Warriors BlueEast Moline 7    
04/14/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U14EMSSC U13/14 Boys OrangeFCG u14BEast Moline 5    
04/14/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U10NSSC U10 Girls SchnorrenbergEISA SPARKSEast Moline 8    
04/14/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U10QC Legends U10 Boys VoltFCA America LightningEast Moline 7    
05/04/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10QC PumasQCS HammersEast Moline 7    
05/04/19 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U10QC Legends U10 GirlsEMSSC U10 GirlsEast Moline 2    
05/04/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U12NSSC U12 Boys SchroederBSA Sounders BlueEast Moline 3    
05/04/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U12QC Legends U12 BoysO-S United U12 BoysEast Moline 1    
05/04/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U12O-S United U12 BoysDixon Panthers 07East Moline 10a    
05/04/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U10QCS HammersEMSSC U10 BoysEast Moline 9    
05/04/19 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U12EMSSC FusionO-S United U12 GirlsEast Moline 1    
05/05/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U10Quad City Strikers LightningFCG Warriors BlueEast Moline 7    
05/05/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U16-U19EMSSC U19QUAD CITIES RUSH 2000 BOYSEast Moline 4    
05/05/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U12EMSSC StormRIFC RoyalsEast Moline 1    
05/05/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLSEMSSC U10 GirlsEast Moline 8    
05/05/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U14Rockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-JungermanEMSSC U13/14 GirlsEast Moline 6    
05/05/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U10EMSSC U10 BoysRIFC RocketsEast Moline 2    
05/05/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U16-U19QUAD CITIES RUSH 2001 BOYSEMSSC U19East Moline 4    
05/18/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10RIFC RocketsQC Legends U10 Boys BlackEast Moline 7    
05/18/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U16-U19EMSSC U16KSC U19East Moline 4    
05/18/19 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U09GSC 2010 Girls GreenEMSSC Glitter SparkleEast Moline 2    
05/18/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U12RIFC RoyalsDixon Panthers 07East Moline 3    
05/18/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U13FC America 2006EMSSC U13 BoysEast Moline 4    
05/18/19 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U10GSC 2009 GirlsEMSSC U10 GirlsEast Moline 2    
05/18/19 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U09QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLSGSC 2010 Girls GreenEast Moline 7    
05/18/19 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U12EMSSC FusionGSC 2007 Girls GreenEast Moline 1    
05/18/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U12O-S United U12 BoysSterling United Warriors 07East Moline 10a    
05/18/19 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U09QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLSGSC 2010 Girls WhiteEast Moline 8    
05/18/19 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U13QUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 GIRLS NEROBSA Cheetahs whiteEast Moline 5    
05/19/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U13NSSC Big RedSterling WarriorsEast Moline 6    
05/19/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U10QC Legends U10 GirlsSterling United Warriors 09GEast Moline 8    
05/19/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U14NS Scarlett StrikersRockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-JungermanEast Moline 5    
05/19/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U10QCS HammersFCG Warriors WhiteEast Moline 7    
05/19/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U13RIFC RascalsSterling WarriorsEast Moline 6    
05/19/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U10EMSSC U10 GirlsFCG WarriorsEast Moline 2    
05/19/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U10RIFC RocketsQC PumasEast Moline 9    
05/19/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U16-U19QUAD CITIES RUSH 2003 BOYSEMSSC U16East Moline 4    
05/19/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U10Sterling United Warriors 09GFCG WarriorsEast Moline 7    
05/19/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U16-U19EMSSC U19U-19 Leafs GreenEast Moline 4    
05/19/19 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U15NSSC Lancer Red ArmyGSC 2004/2005 GirlsEast Moline 5    
05/25/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U11GSC 2008 Boys WhiteEMSSC U11 BoysEast Moline 3    
05/25/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U12QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYSGSC 2007 BoysEast Moline 10a    
05/25/19 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U14EMSSC U13/14 GirlsNS Scarlett StrikersEast Moline 6    
05/25/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U13NSSC Big RedGSC 2006 BoysEast Moline 5    
05/25/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U12EMSSC StormQUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYSEast Moline 1    
05/25/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U15GSC 2004/2005 BoysRIFC RebelsEast Moline 5    
05/25/19 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U10EMSSC U10 GirlsEISA SPARKSEast Moline 9    
05/26/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U10EMSSC U10 BoysGSC 2009 BoysEast Moline 2    
05/26/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U12EMSSC StormQuad City Strikers - VoltEast Moline 1    
05/26/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U14EMSSC U13/14 Boys OrangeQUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 BOYSEast Moline 4    
06/01/19 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U14BSA 05 GirlsQUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLSEast Moline 5    
06/01/19 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U14EMSSC U13/14 GirlsGSC 2005/2006 GirlsEast Moline 4    
06/01/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U10QC Legends U10 Boys BlackFCG Warriors BlueEast Moline 7    
06/01/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U13RIFC RascalsGSC 2006 BoysEast Moline 6    
06/01/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U10QC Legends U10 Boys BlackFCG Warriors WhiteEast Moline 7    
06/01/19 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U14GSC 2005/2006 GirlsBSA 05 GirlsEast Moline 5    
06/01/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U13RIFC RascalsEMSSC U13 BoysEast Moline 4    
06/02/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U12EMSSC StormQC Legends U12 BoysEast Moline 1    
06/02/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U14QC Strikers 05/06 BoysSterling United TigresEast Moline 5    
06/02/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U14EMSSC U13/14 Boys OrangeSterling United TigresEast Moline 4    
06/02/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U15EMSSC U13/14 Boys Orange (Boys U14)GSC 2004/2005 BoysEast Moline 4