ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule by Location & Referees
Game Schedule For: Geneseo

DateTimeDivisionTeam 1Team 2FieldRainout/ForfeitRefereeLinesmanLinesman
04/06/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U14FCG u14BSterling United TigresGeneseo 6 Rich FliesMatt DalyJack Debord
04/06/19 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U15GSC 2005/2006 Girls (Girls U14)EMSSC U15 GirlsGeneseo 6 Rich FliesMatt DalyWill DeJohn
04/07/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U09NSSC Boys 2010 BlackGSC 2010 Boys GreenGeneseo 5 Chase MarshallLucas Johns 
04/07/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U16-U19U-19 Leafs GreenKSC U19Geneseo 6 Rich FliesSamuel RobinsonNate Ryerson
04/07/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U09NSSC Boys 2010 BlackGSC 2010 Boys WhiteGeneseo 5 Chase MarshallLucas Johns 
04/07/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U10GSC 2009 BoysBSA Blue Thunder BlueGeneseo 5 Thomas RobinsonLogan Loitz 
04/07/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U12BSA Cheetah Royal BlueGSC 2007 Girls WhiteGeneseo 1 Griffin TraceyGannon NewkirkMason Smith
04/07/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U10BSA Blue Thunder BlueGSC 2009 BoysGeneseo 5 Griffin TraceyGannon Newkirk 
04/07/19 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U12EMSSC FusionGSC 2007 Girls GreenGeneseo 1 Logan LoitzMason SmithThomas Robinson
04/13/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U13BSA Sounders WhiteGSC 2006 BoysGeneseo 6 Rich FliesNate RyersonLagan Hansen
04/13/19 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U10NSSC U10 Girls Storm ChasersSterling United Warriors 09GGeneseo 5 Lucas JohnsKaleb Decker 
04/13/19 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U12GSC 2007 Girls GreenQuad City StrikersGeneseo 1 Mason SmithJack DebordEric Vergane
04/13/19 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U13GSC 2006 GirlsBSA Cheetahs whiteGeneseo 6 Mason SmithNate RyersonLucas Johns
04/14/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlueGSC 2010 Boys WhiteGeneseo 5 Kaleb DeckerGriffin Tracey 
04/14/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U16-U19KSC U19U-19 Leafs WhiteGeneseo 6    
04/14/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U09BSA Dynamo BlackGSC 2010 Boys GreenGeneseo 5    
04/14/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U12GSC 2007 BoysNSSC U12 Boys MatlockGeneseo 1    
04/14/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U12Dixon Panthers 07NSSC U12 Boys MatlockGeneseo 1    
04/14/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U14QUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 GIRLS NERO (Girls U13)GSC 2005/2006 GirlsGeneseo 6    
04/14/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U10Sterling United Force 09bGSC 2009 BoysGeneseo 5    
04/14/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U12GSC 2007 BoysDixon Panthers 07Geneseo 1    
04/27/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U14NS Gunners05FC America 2005Geneseo 6    
04/27/19 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U12O-S United U12 GirlsCUSC QueensGeneseo 1    
04/28/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U13FC America 2006GSC 2006 BoysGeneseo 6    
05/05/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U11GSC 2008 Boys GreenQUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYSGeneseo 1    
05/05/19 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U13GSC 2006 GirlsQUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 GIRLS (Girls U12)Geneseo 6    
05/11/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U14QC Strikers 05/06 BoysGSC 2006 Boys (Boys U13)Geneseo 6    
05/11/19 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U12GSC 2007 Girls GreenCUSC QueensGeneseo 1    
05/11/19 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U12O-S United U12 GirlsGSC 2007 Girls WhiteGeneseo 1    
05/12/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U15QCU ThunderO-S United Boys U15Geneseo 6    
05/12/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U10QC PumasO-S United U10 BoysGeneseo 5    
05/12/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U14Rockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-JungermanGSC 2005/2006 GirlsGeneseo 6    
05/12/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U10Sterling United Force 09bQC PumasGeneseo 5    
05/12/19 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U15O-S United Girls U15Rockford Raptors/Dixon Storm-Jungerman (Girls U14)Geneseo 6    
05/19/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U10O-S United U10 BoysQC Legends U10 Boys VoltGeneseo 5    
05/19/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U12GSC 2007 BoysNSSC U12 Boys SchroederGeneseo 1    
05/25/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U09GSC 2010 Boys WhiteQuad City Strikers LightningGeneseo 5    
05/25/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U09GSC 2010 Boys GreenQuad City Strikers LightningGeneseo 5    
06/01/19 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U10BSA '09 BlueGSC 2009 GirlsGeneseo 5    
06/01/19 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U11GSC 2008 GirlsQUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 GIRLSGeneseo 1    
06/01/19 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U09GSC 2010 Girls WhiteNorth Scott Red Hots WhiteGeneseo 5    
06/01/19 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U09GSC 2010 Girls GreenNorth Scott Red Hots RedGeneseo 5    
06/02/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U09GSC 2010 Girls WhiteBSA 2010 Girls WhiteGeneseo 5    
06/02/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U12FCG WarriorsQC Legends U11 Girls (Girls U11)Geneseo 1    
06/02/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U11GSC 2008 Boys GreenClinton UnitedGeneseo 1    
06/02/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U09U9 Girls QC StrikersGSC 2010 Girls WhiteGeneseo 5    
06/02/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U15QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS (Girls U14)GSC 2004/2005 GirlsGeneseo 6    
06/02/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U10O-S United U10 BoysGSC 2009 BoysGeneseo 5    
06/02/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U12GSC 2007 Girls WhiteQUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 GIRLSGeneseo 1    
06/02/19 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U11QC Legends U11 GirlsGSC 2008 GirlsGeneseo 1    
06/02/19 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U15GSC 2005/2006 Girls (Girls U14)O-S United Girls U15Geneseo 6    
06/09/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U15GSC 2004/2005 BoysFCG u14B (Boys U14)Geneseo 6