ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule by Location & Referees
Game Schedule For: Moline

DateTimeDivisionTeam 1Team 2FieldRainout/ForfeitRefereeLinesmanLinesman
08/25/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS BSA Blue Thunder WhiteMoline 3a    
08/25/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U11Quad Cities Rush 2008 Boys NeroQuad City StrikersMoline 2a    
08/25/18 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U12EMSSC Fusion Quad City Strikers 2007 GirlsMoline 4a    
08/25/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS NERO BSA Blue Thunder BlueMoline 2b    
08/25/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U12Macomb Hotspur NSSC U12 Boys MatlockMoline 4a    
08/25/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U13Quad Cities Rush 2006 BoysEMSSC U13 Boys Moline 5    
08/25/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U12Sterling United Warriors 07 Macomb Hotspur Moline 4a    
08/25/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U10GSC 2009 Girls QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS Moline 2b    
08/25/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U11Quad Cities Rush 2008 BoysQuad City Strikers 2008 Boys NeonMoline 2a    
08/25/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U12Sterling United Warriors 07 O-S United U12 Boys Moline 4a    
08/25/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U14EMSSC U14 Orange Macomb United Moline 6    
08/25/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U10RIFC Rockets QC Pumas Moline 3b    
08/25/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U11NSSC Nitro RedQuad Cities Rush 2008 BoysMoline 2a    
08/25/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U13Quad Cities Rush 2006 BoysGSC 2006 Boys Moline 5    
08/25/18 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U09BSA WhiteGSC 2010 Girls White Moline 3a    
08/26/18 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U15Quad Cities Rush 2004 BoysQCU ThunderMoline 5    
08/26/18 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U10FC AmericaGSC 2009 Girls Moline 3a    
08/26/18 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U12Quad Cities Rush 2007 GirlsNSSC Laser LancersMoline 2a    
08/26/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U12BSA Sounders BlueQuad Cities Rush 2007 BoysMoline 2a    
08/26/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U13EMSSC U13 Boys FC AmericaMoline 7    
08/26/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U13NSSC Big RedGSC 2006 Boys Moline 6    
08/26/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U17-U19EMSSC HS Girls Orange Team Quad Cities Rush 2000 Girls NeroMoline 5    
08/26/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U09Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys AzulGSC 2010 Boys Green Moline 2b    
08/26/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U15O-S United Boys U15 Dixon- U15 Schafer Moline 8    
08/26/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS EMSSC U10 Girls Moline 3a    
08/26/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U17-U19EMSSC HS Girls Orange Team GSC 2000 Girls Moline 7    
08/26/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U09O-S United U9 Boys GSC 2010 Boys White Moline 3b    
08/26/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U10QCS HammersGSC 2009 Boys Moline 3a    
08/26/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U11EMSSC U11 Boys Quad Cities Rush 2008 BoysMoline 2a    
08/26/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U17-U19EMSSC HS Girls White Team Quad Cities Rush 2000 GirlsMoline 5    
08/26/18 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U12BSA Sounders BlueQuad Cities Rush 2007 Boys NeroMoline 2a    
08/26/18 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U15RIFC Rebels O-S United Boys U15 Moline 6    
08/26/18 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U11Quad City Strikers 2008 GirlsGSC 2008 Girls Moline 4a    
08/26/18 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U17-U19EMSSC HS Girls White Team GSC 2000 Girls Moline 8    
09/08/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS FCG Warriors Blue Moline 2b    
09/08/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U11Quad City StrikersBSA FIRE BLUEMoline 4a    
09/08/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U13Quad Cities Rush 2006 BoysSterling United 06 Moline 5    
09/08/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U14EMSSC U13 Boys (Boys U13)Quad City Strikers 2005 BoysMoline 6    
09/08/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS NERO FCG Warriors White Moline 3a    
09/08/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U12Quad City Strikers Boys 2007RIFC Royals Moline 4b    
09/08/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U15Quad Cities Rush 2004 BoysRIFC Rebels Moline 5    
09/08/18 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U09GSC 2010 Girls Green QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS Moline 2b    
09/08/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U12EISA ThunderboltsQC Legends U12 Boys Moline 4b    
09/08/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U15QC Legends U15 Boys BSA 04 Boys BlueMoline 6    
09/08/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U10GSC 2009 Girls EMSSC U10 Girls Moline 3a    
09/08/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U12O-S United U12 Girls Macomb Dash Moline 4a    
09/08/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U14EMSSC U14 White Macomb United Moline 6    
09/08/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U15QC Legends U15 Boys Quad Cities Rush 2004 BoysMoline 5    
09/08/18 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U09GSC 2010 Girls White QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS Moline 3a    
09/08/18 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U10QC Legends U10 Girls QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS Moline 2b    
09/08/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U11NSSC Nitro WhiteClinton United Kings 08Moline 4a    
09/08/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U12Quad Cities Rush 2007 BoysRIFC Royals Moline 2a    
09/08/18 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U13FC AmericaQuad City Strikers 2007 Girls (Girls U12)Moline 6    
09/09/18 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U09Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys AzulQC Legends U9 Boys Black Moline 3a    
09/09/18 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U15-U16FC AmericaQuad Cities Rush 2003 GirlsMoline 8    
09/09/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U11EMSSC U11 Boys Quad City Strikers 2008 Boys NeonMoline 4a    
09/09/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U15O-S United Boys U15 NSSC Gunners04Moline 7    
09/09/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U08Quad Cities Rush 2011 GirlsNS Lancers WhiteMoline 1a    
09/09/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U10NSSC U10G Storm ChasersSterling United Warriors 09G Moline 3a    
09/09/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U17-U19O-S United U19 Girls GSC 2002 Girls Moline 6    
09/09/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U09Sterling United 10B QC Legends U9 Boys Black Moline 3b    
09/09/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U14NSSC Gunners05Sterling United Tigres Moline 6    
09/09/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS BSA BlueMoline 3a    
09/09/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U13FC AmericaGSC 2006 Girls Moline 7    
09/09/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U12Dixon Panthers 07 RIFC Royals Moline 4a    
09/09/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U14Quad Cities Rush 2006 Boys (Boys U13)Quad Cities Rush 2005 BoysMoline 6    
09/09/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS Sterling United Warriors 09G Moline 2b    
09/09/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U17-U19Quad Cities Rush 2003 Girls (Girls U15-U16)GSC 2002 Girls Moline 5    
09/09/18 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U09Sterling United 10B O-S United U9 Boys Moline 3a    
09/09/18 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U12Quad Cities Rush 2007 GirlsGSC 2007 Girls White Moline 2a    
09/09/18 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U17-U19EMSSC HS Girls Orange Team Quad Cities Rush 2000 GirlsMoline 5    
09/15/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U11Dixon Panthers 08 Quad City Strikers 2008 Boys NeonMoline 4a    
09/15/18 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U12NSSC Laser LancersGSC 2007 Girls Green Moline 4b    
09/15/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U09Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys AzulBSA Dynamo BlackMoline 3a    
09/15/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U12Macomb Hotspur Quad Cities Rush 2007 BoysMoline 4a    
09/15/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U13NSSC Big RedQuad Cities Rush 2006 BoysMoline 6    
09/15/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U15Dixon- U15 Schafer Quad Cities Rush 2004 BoysMoline 5    
09/15/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U11Dixon Panthers 08 Quad City StrikersMoline 4a    
09/15/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U11Sterling United Force U11B Quad Cities Rush 2008 Boys NeroMoline 2a    
09/15/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U10NSSC U10G Storm ChasersQUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS Moline 2b    
09/15/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U11Sterling United Force U11B Quad City Strikers 2008 Boys NeonMoline 4a    
09/15/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U15O-S United Boys U15 Quad Cities Rush 2004 BoysMoline 5    
09/15/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U15QC Legends U15 Boys Dixon- U15 Schafer Moline 6    
09/15/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U12Quad Cities Rush 2007 BoysQuad Cities Rush 2007 Boys NeroMoline 2a    
09/15/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U14FCG u14B Macomb United Moline 6    
09/15/18 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U12GSC 2007 Girls White Quad City Strikers 2007 GirlsMoline 4a    
09/16/18 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U11FCA ThunderQuad Cities Rush 2008 BoysMoline 4a    
09/16/18 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U12Quad Cities Rush 2007 GirlsEMSSC Fusion Moline 2a    
09/16/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U11GSC 2008 Boys White Quad Cities Rush 2008 Boys NeroMoline 2a    
09/16/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U15QC Legends U15 Boys NSSC Gunners04Moline 6    
09/16/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U08Quad Cities Rush 2011 GirlsNS Lancers GreyMoline 1a    
09/16/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U09GSC 2010 Girls Green North Scott Red Hots WhiteMoline 3a    
09/16/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U08Quad City Striker 2011 GirlsNS Lancers RedMoline 1a    
09/16/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U11FC AmericaGSC 2008 Girls Moline 4b    
09/16/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U11Quad Cities Rush 2008 GirlsQuad City Strikers 2008 GirlsMoline 4a    
09/16/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U17-U19O-S United U19 Girls GSC 2000 Girls Moline 6    
09/16/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U11Quad Cities Rush 2008 Boys NeroBSA FIRE BLACKMoline 2a    
09/16/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U15QCU ThunderQC Legends U15 Boys Moline 6    
09/16/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U17-U19FC America (Girls U15-U16)Quad Cities Rush 2000 Girls NeroMoline 5    
09/16/18 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U09NSSC Boys 2010 ScarlettO-S United U9 Boys Moline 3a    
09/16/18 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U11Sterling United Force U11B Quad City StrikersMoline 4b    
09/22/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS NS ThunderMoline 3a    
09/22/18 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS BSA BlueMoline 2b    
09/22/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10NSSC-Andy LaneQUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS NERO Moline 3a    
09/22/18 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U09QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS EMSSC Glitter Sparkle Moline 2b    
09/22/18 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U13Quad Cities Rush 2007 Girls (Girls U12)EISA STORMMoline 5    
09/22/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U10NS ThunderQuad City Strikers LighteningMoline 2b    
09/22/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U13Clinton Kings U13GSC 2006 Boys Moline 6    
09/22/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U10EISA SPARKSQUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS Moline 3a    
09/22/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U13GSC 2006 Girls EISA STORMMoline 7    
09/23/18 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U13FC AmericaGSC 2006 Girls Moline 5    
09/23/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS RIFC Rockets Moline 2b    
09/23/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U13FC AmericaGSC 2006 Boys Moline 6    
09/23/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U08Quad Cities Rush 2011 GirlsNS Lancers RedMoline 1a    
09/23/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U17-U19Quad Cities Rush 2000 Girls NeroQuad Cities Rush 2003 Girls (Girls U15-U16)Moline 5    
09/23/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U09Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys AzulO-S United U9 Boys Moline 3a    
09/23/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U09QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS BSA WhiteMoline 2b    
09/23/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U13GSC 2006 Girls Quad Cities Rush 2006 Girls NeroMoline 5    
09/23/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U14Quad Cities Rush 2005 GirlsDixon Storm-Jungerman Moline 6    
09/23/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U10Quad City Strikers LighteningRIFC Rockets Moline 3a    
09/23/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U17-U19Quad Cities Rush 2000 Girls NeroGSC 2000 Girls Moline 5    
09/23/18 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U10O-S United U10 Boys Quad City Strikers LighteningMoline 3a    
09/23/18 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U14FCG u14B Quad Cities Rush 2005 BoysMoline 5    
09/23/18 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U15-U16Quad Cities Rush 2005 Girls (Girls U14)O-S United Girls U15 Moline 6    
09/23/18 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U17-U19GSC 2000 Girls Quad Cities Rush 2003 Girls (Girls U15-U16)Moline 7    
10/06/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U11NSSC Nitro WhiteQuad Cities Rush 2008 Boys NeroMoline 2a    
10/06/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U12Macomb Hotspur Quad City Strikers Boys 2007Moline 4a    
10/06/18 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U10FC AmericaQUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS Moline 2b    
10/06/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10FCA LightningQCS HammersMoline 3a    
10/06/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10O-S United U10 Boys QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS NERO Moline 2b    
10/06/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U11Quad City Strikers 2008 Boys NeonBSA FIRE BLACKMoline 4a    
10/06/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U15QCU ThunderRIFC Rebels Moline 5    
10/06/18 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U11FC AmericaQuad Cities Rush 2008 GirlsMoline 2a    
10/06/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U09QC Legends U9 Boys Volt Quad City Strikers LighteningMoline 3b    
10/06/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U10EMSSC U10 Boys QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS Moline 3a    
10/06/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U11NSSC Nitro WhiteQuad City Strikers 2008 Boys NeonMoline 4a    
10/06/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U15Dixon- U15 Schafer NSSC Gunners04Moline 6    
10/06/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U09GSC 2010 Boys Green Sterling United 10B Moline 3a    
10/06/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U11EMSSC U11 Boys FCA ThunderMoline 4a    
10/06/18 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U11FCG Warriors FC AmericaMoline 4b    
10/06/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U09Sterling United 10B GSC 2010 Boys White Moline 3a    
10/06/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U10NSSC-Andy LaneQuad City Strikers LighteningMoline 2b    
10/06/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U12BSA Sounders BlueGSC 2007 Boys Moline 4a    
10/06/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U15RIFC Rebels Dixon- U15 Schafer Moline 6    
10/07/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U12O-S United U12 Girls Quad City Strikers 2007 GirlsMoline 4b    
10/07/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U12O-S United U12 Boys FCG u12B Moline 2a    
10/07/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U10FCG Warriors QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS Moline 3a    
10/07/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U12Quad Cities Rush 2007 GirlsQuad City Strikers 2007 GirlsMoline 2a    
10/07/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U13NSSC FireQuad Cities Rush 2006 Girls NeroMoline 6    
10/07/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U14Quad Cities Rush 2005 GirlsEMSSC U13/14 Girls Moline 5    
10/07/18 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U12QC Legends U12 Boys FCG u12B Moline 4a    
10/07/18 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U14EMSSC U13/14 Girls Dixon Storm-Jungerman Moline 6    
10/07/18 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U15-U16Quad Cities Rush 2005 Girls (Girls U14)FCG u15G Moline 5    
10/20/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U12Sterling United Warriors 07 Quad Cities Rush 2007 Boys NeroMoline 2a    
10/20/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U13Quad Cities Rush 2006 BoysClinton Kings U13Moline 5    
10/20/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U13Clinton Kings U13NSSC Big RedMoline 5    
10/20/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U14Macomb United Quad City Strikers 2005 BoysMoline 6    
10/20/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U14NSSC Gunners05Quad Cities Rush 2005 BoysMoline 5    
10/20/18 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U11Quad Cities Rush 2008 GirlsFCG Warriors Moline 2a    
10/21/18 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U09NSSC Boys 2010 BlackQuad Cities Rush 2011 Boys AzulMoline 2b    
10/21/18 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U11NSSC Nitro RedBSA FIRE BLACKMoline 2a    
10/21/18 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U15-U16FC AmericaQuad Cities Rush 2003 GirlsMoline 5    
10/21/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U14NSSC Gunners05EMSSC U14 White Moline 8    
10/21/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U15-U16Quad Cities Rush 2003 GirlsNS Lancers Red ArmyMoline 6    
10/21/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U17-U19Quad Cities Rush 2000 GirlsO-S United U19 Girls Moline 5    
10/21/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U09Quad Cities Rush 2011 Boys AzulSterling United 10B Moline 2b    
10/21/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U15Quad Cities Rush 2004 BoysNSSC Gunners04Moline 5Forfeit by NSSC Gunners04   
10/21/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U09Quad Cities Rush 2011 Girls (Girls U08)EMSSC Glitter Sparkle Moline 3a    
10/21/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U15-U16FC AmericaGSC 2004/2005 Girls Moline 7    
10/21/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U14EMSSC U14 Orange Quad City Strikers 2005 BoysMoline 6    
10/21/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U15-U16NS Scarlet Strikers (Girls U14)O-S United Girls U15 Moline 7    
10/21/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U17-U19Quad Cities Rush 2000 GirlsGSC 2000 Girls Moline 5    
10/21/18 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U09Sterling United 10B O-S United U9 Boys Moline 2b    
10/21/18 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U11GSC 2008 Girls Quad Cities Rush 2008 GirlsMoline 2a    
10/27/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U12Quad Cities Rush 2007 Boys NeroQuad Cities Rush 2007 BoysMoline 2a    
10/27/18 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U12Quad City Strikers VoltQC Legends U12 Boys Moline 4a    
10/27/18 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U09GSC 2010 Girls Green QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS Moline 2b    
10/27/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U09O-S United U9 Boys Quad City Strikers 2010 BoysMoline 3a    
10/27/18 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U12BSA Sounders BlueGSC 2007 Boys Moline 2a    
10/27/18 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U09North Scott Red Hots RedQuad Cities Rush 2011 Girls (Girls U08)Moline 2b    
10/27/18 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U15-U16NS Scarlet Strikers (Girls U14)FCG u15G Moline 6    
10/27/18 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U15-U16Quad Cities Rush 2006 Girls Nero (Girls U13)O-S United Girls U15 Moline 5    
10/27/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U09O-S United U9 Boys NSSC Boys 2010 BlackMoline 3a    
10/27/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U13RIFC Rascals Quad Cities Rush 2006 BoysMoline 5    
10/27/18 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U14NSSC Gunners05FCG u14B Moline 7    
10/27/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U12EMSSC Fusion Macomb Dash Moline 2a    
10/27/18 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U15-U16Quad Cities Rush 2005 Girls (Girls U14)FCG u15G Moline 6    
10/27/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U12RIFC Royals Quad Cities Rush 2007 Boys NeroMoline 2a    
10/27/18 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U14Macomb United FCG u14B Moline 7    
10/27/18 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U09North Scott Red Hots WhiteQuad Cities Rush 2011 Girls (Girls U08)Moline 2b    
10/27/18 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U15-U16EMSSC U15 Girls NS Scarlet Strikers (Girls U14)Moline 6    
10/27/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U10O-S United U10 Boys EMSSC U10 Boys Moline 2b    
10/27/18 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U12RIFC Royals Sterling United Warriors 07 Moline 4a    
10/27/18 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U12O-S United U12 Girls Macomb Dash Moline 2a    
10/28/18 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U09QUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLS Key City U9Moline 3a    
10/28/18 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U10NSSC U10G Storm ChasersSterling United Warriors 09G Moline 2b    
10/28/18 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U17-U19Quad Cities Rush 2003 Girls (Girls U15-U16)Clinton Queens (2001-2004)Moline 5    
10/28/18 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS NERO EMSSC U10 Boys Moline 3a    
10/28/18 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U17-U19Quad Cities Rush 2000 Girls NeroO-S United U19 Girls Moline 5    
10/28/18 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U12EMSSC Storm NSSC U12 Boys MatlockMoline 2a    
10/28/18 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U15-U16CUSC Queens U16Quad Cities Rush 2003 GirlsMoline 5    
10/28/18 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U15RIFC Rebels Dixon- U15 Schafer Moline 6    
10/28/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U12GSC 2007 Girls White CUSC QueensMoline 2a    
10/28/18 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U17-U19GSC 2000 Girls Quad Cities Rush 2000 GirlsMoline 5    
10/28/18 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U14EMSSC U13 Boys (Boys U13)Quad City Strikers 2005 BoysMoline 7    
10/28/18 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U15RIFC Rebels GSC 2004/2005 Boys Moline 5    
10/28/18 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U13NSSC FireQuad Cities Rush 2006 Girls NeroMoline 6