ILLOWA YOUTH SOCCER

Schedule by Location & Referees
Game Schedule For: Moline

DateTimeDivisionTeam 1Team 2FieldRainout/ForfeitRefereeLinesmanLinesman
04/13/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U14NS Gunners05QC Strikers 05/06 BoysMoline 6    
04/13/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS NEROQCU CannonsMoline 3A    
04/13/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U12FCG u12BO-S United U12 BoysMoline 4A    
04/13/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U09Quad City Strikers LightningQC Legends U9 Boys VoltMoline 3B    
04/13/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U12O-S United U12 BoysQuad City Strikers - VoltMoline 4A    
04/13/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS NEROBSA Blue Thunder BlueMoline 3B    
04/14/19 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U16-U19EMSSC U19QC Legends U18 BoysMoline 8    
04/14/19 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U08Quad Cities Rush 2011 GirlsNS Lancers RedMoline 1A    
04/14/19 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U11U11 Girls QC StrikersFC America 2008Moline 4A    
04/14/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U10O-S United U10 BoysBSA Blue Thunder BlueMoline 3B    
04/14/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYSFCG Warriors WhiteMoline 3A    
04/14/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U08Clinton QueensNS Lancers GreyMoline 1A    
04/14/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U15EMSSC U15 GirlsQUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS (Girls U14)Moline 5    
04/14/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U09QC Legends U9 Boys BlackO-S United U9 BoysMoline 3BForfeit by O-S United U9 Boys   
04/14/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U12NSSC U12 Boys SchroederQC Legends U12 BoysMoline 4A    
04/14/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U15GSC 2004/2005 BoysO-S United Boys U15Moline 6    
04/14/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U08QC Strikers 2011 GirlsQuad Cities Rush 2011 GirlsMoline 1A    
04/14/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U11QC Legends U11 GirlsQUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 GIRLSMoline 2A    
04/14/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U11U11 Girls QC StrikersGSC 2008 GirlsMoline 4B    
04/14/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U09O-S United U9 BoysBSA TornadoesMoline 3B    
05/04/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U13RIFC RascalsQUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 BOYSMoline 6    
05/04/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U09O-S United U9 BoysNSSC Boys 2010 BlackMoline 3B    
05/04/19 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U09Quad Cities Rush 2011 Girls (Girls U08)EMSSC Glitter SparkleMoline 3A    
05/04/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U11GSC 2008 Boys GreenFC America ThunderMoline 4B    
05/04/19 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U12BSA Cheetah Royal BlueQUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 GIRLSMoline 4A    
05/04/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U16-U19QUAD CITIES RUSH 2003 BOYSEMSSC U16Moline 5    
05/04/19 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U09Quad Cities Rush 2011 Girls (Girls U08)U9 Girls QC StrikersMoline 3A    
05/04/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U11NSSC Nitro WhiteBSA Fire BlueMoline 4A    
05/05/19 - Sun10:30 AMBoys U14QC Strikers 05/06 BoysQUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 BOYSMoline 5    
05/05/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYSGSC 2009 BoysMoline 3B    
05/05/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U13FC America 2006QUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 BOYSMoline 5    
05/05/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLSFCG WarriorsMoline 3A    
05/05/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U12QC Legends U12 BoysGSC 2007 BoysMoline 4A    
05/05/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U11QC Legends U11 GirlsQUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 GIRLSMoline 2A    
05/05/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U15QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS (Girls U14)GSC 2004/2005 GirlsMoline 5    
05/05/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS NEROGSC 2009 BoysMoline 3A    
05/05/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U13BSA Sounders WhiteSterling WarriorsMoline 6    
05/05/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U15BSA/NSSC 04O-S United Boys U15Moline 7    
05/05/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U16-U19QC Legends U18 BoysQUAD CITIES RUSH 2000 BOYSMoline 8    
05/18/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U11FC America ThunderDixon Panthers 08Moline 4B    
05/18/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U11GSC 2008 Boys WhiteQUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 BOYS NEROMoline 2A    
05/18/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U13QUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 BOYSEMSSC U13 BoysMoline 7    
05/18/19 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U08Quad Cities Rush 2011 GirlsBSA U8 Girls BlueMoline 1A    
05/18/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYSFCA America LightningMoline 3B    
05/18/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U14NS Gunners05QUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 BOYSMoline 5    
05/18/19 - Sat12:00 PMGirls U10QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLSBSA '09 BlueMoline 3A    
05/18/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U12QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYSQC Legends U12 BoysMoline 2A    
05/18/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U15QC Legends U15 BoysQCU ThunderMoline 6    
05/18/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U10Sterling United Force 09bQUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYS NEROMoline 3A    
05/18/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U15QC Legends U15 BoysBSA/NSSC 04Moline 8    
05/18/19 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U10QC Legends U10 GirlsQUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLSMoline 3C    
05/18/19 - Sat 4:30 PMBoys U12QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 BOYSNSSC U12 Boys MatlockMoline 2A    
05/18/19 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U12QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 GIRLSFC America 2007Moline 4A    
05/18/19 - Sat 4:30 PMGirls U15NSSC Lancer Red ArmyQUAD CITIES RUSH 2005 GIRLS (Girls U14)Moline 5    
05/19/19 - Sun10:30 AMGirls U09Key City U9 GNorth Scott Red Hots WhiteMoline 3B    
05/19/19 - Sun12:00 PMGirls U12CUSC QueensQUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 GIRLSMoline 2A    
05/19/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U10FCA America LightningEMSSC U10 BoysMoline 3B    
05/19/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U15QC Legends U15 BoysO-S United Boys U15Moline 6    
05/19/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U09Key City U9 GQuad Cities Rush 2011 Girls (Girls U08)Moline 3A    
05/19/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U09Quad Cities Rush 2011 BoysBSA Dynamo BlueMoline 3A    
05/19/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U12QUAD CITIES RUSH 2007 GIRLSQuad City StrikersMoline 2A    
05/19/19 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U09Quad Cities Rush 2011 Girls (Girls U08)North Scott Red Hots RedMoline 3A    
05/19/19 - Sun 4:30 PMGirls U11QUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 GIRLS (Girls U10)North Scott LancerettesMoline 2A    
05/25/19 - Sat10:30 AMGirls U12EMSSC FusionFC America 2007Moline 4B    
05/25/19 - Sat 1:30 PMGirls U11North Scott LancerettesQUAD CITIES RUSH 2008 GIRLSMoline 2A    
05/25/19 - Sat 3:00 PMGirls U10QC Legends U10 GirlsNSSC U10 Girls Storm ChasersMoline 3B    
05/26/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U13GSC 2006 BoysQUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 BOYSMoline 5    
05/26/19 - Sun12:00 PMBoys U16-U19KSC U19QUAD CITIES RUSH 2000 BOYSMoline 6    
05/26/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U13NSSC Big RedQUAD CITIES RUSH 2006 BOYSMoline 6    
05/26/19 - Sun 1:30 PMBoys U16-U19QUAD CITIES RUSH 2001 BOYSU-19 Leafs WhiteMoline 5    
05/26/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U09Quad Cities Rush 2011 BoysGSC 2010 Boys GreenMoline 3A    
05/26/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U16-U19QUAD CITIES RUSH 2000 BOYSFCG u19BMoline 5    
05/26/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U16-U19QUAD CITIES RUSH 2001 BOYSKSC U19Moline 7    
05/26/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U09Quad Cities Rush 2011 BoysGSC 2010 Boys WhiteMoline 3A    
06/01/19 - Sat10:30 AMBoys U15QC Legends U15 BoysRIFC RebelsMoline 6    
06/01/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U15BSA/NSSC 04QC Legends U15 BoysMoline 6    
06/01/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U12QC Legends U12 BoysQuad City Strikers - VoltMoline 4A    
06/02/19 - Sun 1:30 PMGirls U09North Scott Red Hots RedQUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLSMoline 3A    
06/02/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U09QC Legends U9 Boys BlackQuad Cities Rush 2011 BoysMoline 3A    
06/02/19 - Sun 3:00 PMBoys U16-U19QUAD CITIES RUSH 2003 BOYSKSC U19Moline 5    
06/02/19 - Sun 3:00 PMGirls U09North Scott Red Hots WhiteQUAD CITIES RUSH 2010 GIRLSMoline 3B    
06/02/19 - Sun 4:30 PMBoys U09O-S United U9 BoysGSC 2010 Boys GreenMoline 3B    
06/08/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U10EMSSC U10 BoysQUAD CITIES RUSH 2009 BOYSMoline 3A    
06/08/19 - Sat12:00 PMBoys U12QC Legends U12 BoysNSSC U12 Boys MatlockMoline 4A    
06/08/19 - Sat 1:30 PMBoys U12NSSC U12 Boys MatlockSterling United Warriors 07Moline 4B    
06/08/19 - Sat 3:00 PMBoys U12Sterling United Warriors 07QC Legends U12 BoysMoline 4B